Turnierergebnisse

Datum Paar Ort/Club Startklasse Platz Anzahl der Paare
20.05.2018 Korn Trier Sen I C 2 4
12.05.2018 Korn Köln Sen I C 5 7
05.05.2018 Witzke Lüttich  WDSF Hgr S/A 30 35
05.05.2018 Schmitz Almere  WDSF Sen IV S 5 20
05.05.2018 Witzke Lüttich   WDSF Sen IIIS/A 13 21
05.05.2018 Müller/Jacob Hessen tanzt   RL Sen II S 54 116
05.05.2018 Korn Hessen tanzt Sen I C 21 23
29.04.2018 Korn Aachen NRW Pokal Sen I C 3 6
28.04.2018 Korn Aachen NRW Pokal Sen I C 7 8
28.04.2018 Müller/Jacob Darmstadt Sen II S 5 8
14.04.2018 Schmitz Pirna  DP Sen IV S 1 52
14.04.2018 Holst Pirna  DP Sen IV S 27 52
02.04.2018 Schmitz Heiligenhafen Sen IV S 1 21
01.04.2018 Schmitz Heiligenhafen Sen IV S 1 20
31.03.2018 Schmitz Heiligenhafen  LSt. 66 Sen III S 1 37
31.03.2018 Korn Berlin Sen I C 16 35
31.03.2018 Witzke Bad Kreuznach Sen III A 5 10
30.03.2018 Korn Berlin Sen I C 18 36
30.03.2018 Korn Berlin   ( Aufstieg C Klasse ) Sen I D 7 20
18.03.2018 Korn Essen Sen I D 1 11
17.03.2018 Korn Essen Sen I D 2 5
17.03.2018 Witzke Köln Porz Sen III A 1 7
17.03.2018 Schmitz Köln Porz Sen IV S 1 10
11.03.2018 Witzke Köln Sen III S 7 9
11.03.2018 Witzke Köln Sen III A 1 9
11.03.2018 Korn  Solingen  LM Sen I D 2 5
10.03.2018 Schmitz Bielefeld   LM Sen IV S 1 24
10.03.2018 Holst Bielefeld   LM Sen IV S 10 24
02.03.2018 Müller/Jacob WDSF   Helsinki    Sen II S 25 30
24.02.2018 Schmitz Remscheid Sen IV S 2 8
24.02.2018 Holst Remscheid Sen IV S 5 8
18.02.2018 Korn Dortmund Sen ID  2 7
18.02.2018 Holst Kassel Sen IV S 3 6
17.02.22018 Schmitz Witten Sen IV S 1 11
17.02.2018 Witzke Witten Sen III A 4 17
17.02.2018 Holst Kassel Sen IV S 4 8
17.02.2018 Korn Dortmund Sen I D 1 8
16.02.2018 Müller/Jacob WDSF Kopenhagen Sen II S 25 30
11.02.2018 Schmitz Speyer Sen IV S 2 10
11.02.2018 Schmitz Speyer Sen III S 5 12
09.02.2018 Schmitz WDSF Antwerpen Sen IV S 6 27
21.01.2018 Witzke Oberhausen Sen III A 6 11
14.01.2018 Schmitz Hamburg Sen IV S 1 13
14.01.2018 Korn Wuppertal Sen ID 1 4
13.01.2018 Schmitz Hamburg Sen IV S 1 17
03.12.2017 Schmitz Köln Porz Sen IV S 1 9
03.12.2017 Korn Leverkusen Sen ID  2 7
26.11.2017 Holst WDSF  Noordhoek  NL Sen IV S 13 14
25.11.2017 Schmitz WDSF  Noordhoek  NL Sen IV S 11 22
25.11.2017 Host WDSF  Noordhoek  NL Sen IV S 19 22
19.11.2017 Holst Bocholt   Belgien Sen IV S 5 5
19.11.2017 Müller/Jacob Bocholt   Belgien Sen II S 1 5
12.11.2017 Witzke OWL  Tanzt Sen III A 4 14
12.11.2017 Korn OWL  Tanzt Sen ID 1 14
11.11.2017 Korn OWL  Tanzt Sen ID 3 14
05.11.2017 Witzke

NRW Pokal Gesamtwertung

nach 6 Turnieren

Sen III A 3  
05.11.2017 Witzke NRW Pokal  Sen III A 4 14
05.11.2017 Schmitz WDSF Dresden Sen IV S 2 36
05.11.2017 Holst WDSF Dresden Sen IV S 24 36
29.10.2017 Holst WDSF Tschechien Sen IV S 9 13
29.10.2017 Korn TBW Höfingen Sen ID 2 6
28.10.2017 Schmitz ET Düsseldorf Sen III S 1 9
28.10.2017 Korn TBW Höfingen Sen ID  3 7
20.10.2017 Schmitz WDSF NL Almere Sen IV S 3 24
20.10.2017 Holst WDSF NL Almere Sen IV S 15 24
08.10.2017 Korn Frankfurt Sen I D 2 7
24.09.2017 Holst WDSF Luxemburg Sen IV S 19 26
24.09.2017 Müller/Jacob WDSF Luxemburg Sen II S 17 37
23.09.2017 Holst WDSF Luxemburg Sen IV S 23 33
22.09.2017 Müller/Jacob WDSF Luxemburg Sen II S 11 26
02.09.2017 Schmitz Leist. St. 66 Dortmund Sen III S 1 30
11.08.2017 Müller/Jacob WDSF GOC Stuttgart Sen II S 126 238
09.08.2017 Schmitz WDSF GOC Stuttgart Sen IV S 13 97
09.08.2017 Holst WDSF GOC Stuttgart Sen IV S 65 97
30.07.2017 Müller/Jacob WDSF  Graz   A Sen II S 31 50
30.07.2017 Schmitz Leist. St. 66 Enzklösterle Sen III S 2 27
23.07.2017 Schmitz Wuppertal WDSF Sen IV S 8 68
23.07.2017 Holst Wuppertal  WDSF Sen IV S 41 68
21.07.2017 Müller/Jacob Wuppertal  WDSF Sen II S 86 165
09.07.2017 Schmitz Köln Sen IV S 1 10
09.07.2017 Holst Köln Sen IV S 4 10
08.07.2017 Schmitz Köln Sen IV S 1 6
25.06.2017 Korn Erfurt Sen I D 3 7
24.06.2017 Korn Erfurt Sen I D 5 7
18.06.2017 Schmitz Aachen Sen IV S 1 13
18.06.2017 Holst Aachen Sen IV S 4 13
17.06.2017 Schmitz Aachen Sen IV S 1 9
17.06.2017 Müller/Jacob Aachen RL Sen II S 36 72
05.06.2017 Müller/Jacob DM Reinbeck Sen II S 69 107
04.06.2017 Schmitz Leist.St.66 Braunlage Sen III S 1 47
03.06.2017 Holst Hagen Sen IV S 2 4
29.05.2017 Holst WDSF Paris Sen IV S 18 27
29.05.2017 Schmitz Wiesbaden Sen IV S 1 10
27.05.2017 Müller/Jacob Blackpool  / England 50+ 47 184
20.05.2017 Müller/Jacob Hessen tanzt  RL Sen II S 18 120
19.05.2017 Korn Hessen tanzt Sen I D 14 15
14.05.2017 Schmitz TSC Mondial Köln Sen IV S 1 12
14.05.2017 Holst TSC Mondial Köln Sen IV S 6 12
06.05.2017 Schmitz NL WDSF  Almere Sen IV S 5 21
06.05.2017 Holst NL WDSF  Almere Sen IV S 18 21
06.05.2017 Müller/Jacob NL WDSF  Almere Sen II S 16 28
29.04.2017 Müller/Jacob NL  Kleiner Grenzverkehr Sen II S 4 8
23.04.2017 Müller/Jacob Ham-Kwadmechelen  B Sen II S 2 4
16.04.2017 Schmitz Heiligenhafen Sen IV S 1 11
15.04.2017 Schmitz Heiligenhafen LSt66 Sen III S 1 35
15.04.2017 Korn Berlin Blaues Band Sen I D 11 20
14.04.2017 Korn Berlin Blaus Band Sen I D 20 27
09.04.2017 Holst Wien  WDSF Sen IV S 31 47
08.04.2017 Müller/Jacob Köln  Mondial LM Sen II S 18 30
08.04.2017 Holst Wien  WDSF Sen IV S 32 49
01.04.2017 Schmitz Düsseldorf  DP  Sen IV S 1 62
01.04.2017 Holst Noordhoek NL WDSF Sen IV S 6 7
18.03.2017 Schmitz Bad Rothenfelde Sen IV S 1 14
11.03.2017 Müller/Jacob Thüringen  Trophy Sen II S 5 7
11.03.2017 Schmitz LM Recklinghausen Sen IV S 1 20
11.03.2017 Holst LM Recklinghausen Sen IV S 9 20
05.03.2017 Heinrich Münster Sen III A 7 ER 9
26.02.2017 Holst WDSF Dalfsen  NL Sen IV S 18 22
26.02.2017 Müller/Jacob WDSF Dalfsen  NL Sen II S 27 35
18.02.2017 Schmitz Witten Annen Sen III S 4 13
18.02.2017 Schmitz Witten Annen Sen IV S 1 11
18.02.2017 Holst Witten Annen Sen IV S 6 11
12.02.2017 Schmitz WDSF Antwerpen Sen IV S 10 34
12.02.2017 Holst WDSF Antwerpen Sen IV S 27 34
10.02.2017 Müller/Jacob WDSF WM  Antwerpen Sen II S 120 174
05.02.2017 Müller/Jacob TSC Mondial Köln Sen II S 5 8
29.01.2017 Schmitz Wuppertal Sen IV S 1 11
14.01.2017 Schmitz Norderstedt Sen IV S 2 22
14.01.2017 Schmitz Norderstedt Sen III S 2 8
08.01.2017 Heinrich Frankfurt Sen III A 9 11
11.12.2016 Schmitz Essen Sen IV S 1 6
11.12.2016 Müller/Jacob Bocholt  Belgien Sen II S 2 5
11.12.2016 Holst Bocholt  Belgien Sen IV S 4 5
03.12.2016 Müller/Jacob Thüringen Trophy Sen II S 3 9
26.11.2016 Schmitz WDSF Noordhoek NL Sen IV S 3 15
26.11.2016 Holst WDSF Noordhoek NL Sen IV S 9 15
20.11.2016 Schmitz Berlin  Leistst. 66 Endveranstaltung Sen III S 1 31
13.11.2016 Holst WDSF Usti Tschechien Sen IV S 6 9
06.11.2016 Müller/Jacob WDSF Dresden Sen II S 64 138
06.11.2016 Schmitz WDSF Dresden Sen IV S 3 38
06.11.2016 Holst WDSF Dresden Sen IV S 21 38
22.10.2016 Schweers/Jüssen NRW Cup Siegen Hgr A 6 11
22.10.2016 Schweers/Jüssen NRW Cup Siegen Hgr B 4 15
16.10.2016 Müller/Jacob Houdeng Belgien Sen I / II S 1 5
16.10.2016 Holst Houdeng Belgien Sen IV S 2 4
09.10.2016 Schmitz WDSF Holland Master Sen IV S 3 22
09.10.2016 Holst WDSF Holland Master Sen IV S 12 22
08.10.2016 Müller/Jacob Thüringen Trophy Sen II S 2 9
25.09,2016 Holst Aarschot / Belgien Sen IV S 4 7
25.09.2016 Müller/Jacob Aarschot / Belgien Sen II S 3 6
25.09.2016 Schmitz Recklinghausen Sen III S 3 11
17.09.2016 Schmitz Luxemburg WDSF Sen IV S 6 26
17.09.2016 Holst Luxemburg WDSF Sen IV S 17 26
17.09.2016 Müller/Jacob Luxemburg WDSF Sen II S 36 49
16.09.2016 Müller/Jacob Luxemburg WDSF Sen II S 17 27
03.09.1026 Schmitz Witten Sen IV S 1 11
03.09.2016 Holst Witten Sen IV S 7 11
27.08.2016 Schweers/Jüssen Jülich TAF Turnier HG 2A 8 13
27.08.2016 Schweers/jüssen Jülich TAF Turnier Discofox B 6 13
12.08.2016 Müller/Jacob Stuttgart WDSF Sen II S 108 292
10.08.2016 Holst Stuttgart WDSF Sen IV S 69 92
10.08.2016 Schmitz Stuttgart WDSF Sen IV S 27 92
07.08.2016 Müller/Jacob Köln Sen II S 5 8  
06.08.2016 Schmitz Oberhausen Sen IV S 1 8
06.08.2016 Holst Oberhausen Sen IV S 4 8
31.07.2016 Schmitz Enzklösterle Leistst. 66 Sen III S 1 27
24.07.2016 Schweers/Jüssen Keltern  TAF Turnier Hgr B/A 3 6
10.07.2016 Schmitz Köln Sen IV S 1 6
10.07.2016 Holst Köln Sen IV S 3 6
09.07.2016 Schmitz Köln Sen IV S 1 10
09.07.2016 Holst Köln Sen IV S 5 10
03.07.2016 Schmitz Wuppertal   WDSF Sen IV S 9 51
03.07.2016 Holst Wuppertal   WDSF Sen IV S 27 51
01.07.2016 Müller/Jacob Wuppertal   WDSF Sen II S 81 199
25.06.2016 Zilger Wuppertal  / Aufstieg  S Klasse Sen III A 1 9
25.06.2016 Schmitz Wuppertal Sen III S 1 5
19.06.2016 Müller/Jacob Erfurt Sen II S 4 10
18.06.2016 Müller/Jacob Erfurt Sen II S 4 9
11.06.2016 Müller/Jacob Aachen  RL Sen II S 31 77
04.06.2016 Zilger Koblenz Sen III A 10 12
29.05.2016 Müller/Jacob Paris   WDSF Sen II S 39 52
21.05.2016 Müller/Jacob Unterschleißheim Sen II S 5 7
21.05.2016 Schmitz Wiesbaden Sen IV S 1 11
15.05.2016 Schmitz Braunlage Sen III S 66 1 33
15.05.2016 Müller/Jacob Köln Mondial  Pfingstrose Sen II S 6 10
15.05.2016 Holst Hagen Sen IV S 4 8
30.04.2016 Schmitz Hamburg Sen III S 66 1 32
23.04.2016 Müller/Jacob Heiligenstadt Sen II S 7 11
17.04.2016 Zilger Köln Mondial Sen III A 4 8
16.04.2016 Müller/Jacob Mönchengladbach  LM Sen II S 18 31
10.04.2016 Müller/Jacob Überlingen Bodenseetanzfest Sen II S 5 9
09.04.2016 Zilger Gießen Sen III A 6 12
09.04.2016 Schmitz Pinneberg  DP Sen IV S 2 61
09.04.2016 Holst Pinneberg  DP Sen IV S 50 61
09.04.2016 Müller/Jacob Dornbirn Bodenseetanzfest Sen II S 2 8
03.04.2016 Schmitz Köln Mondial Sen IV S 1 9
03.04.2016 Holst Köln Mondial Sen IV S 7 9
26.03.2016 Zilger Bad Kreuznach Sen III A 5 8
26.03.2016 Schmitz Heiligenhafen Sen IV S 2 20
26.03.2016 Holst Heiligenhafen Sen IV S 13 20
25.03.2016 Schmitz Heiligenhafen Sen III S 66 2 33
25.03.2016 Holst Heiligenhafen Sen III S 66 21 33
20.03.2016 Müller/Jacob Wien  WDSF Sen II S 45-47 85
19.03.2016 Müller/Jacob Wien  WDSF Sen II S 49-50 106
19.03.2016 Schmitz Köln Porz Sen IV S 1 10
12.03.2016 Schmitz Köln   LM Sen IV S 1 22
12.03.2016 Holst Köln   LM Sen IV S 7 22
06.03.2016 Müller/Jacob Coesfeld Sen II S 6 10
06.03.2016 Zilger Coesfeld Sen III A 4 14
20.02.2016 Zilger Witten Annen Sen III A 6 12
20.02.2016 Holst Witten Annen Sen IV S 7 17
20.02.2016 Schmitz Witten Annen Sen IV S 2 17
07.02.2016 Müller/Jacob Antwerpen WDSF Sen II S 61 72
07.02.2016 Holst Antwerpen WDSF Sen IV S 45 52
07.02.2016 Schmitz Antwerpen WDSF Sen IV S 11 52
05.02.2016 Holst Antwerpen WM Sen IV S 75 122
05.02.2016 Schmitz Antwerpen WM Sen IV S 13 122
31.01.2016 Müller/Jacob Turnhout Belgien Sen II S 5 6
24.01.2016 Zilger Oberhausen Sen III A 3 9
10.01.2016 Holst Wuppertal Sen IV S 11 14
10.01.2016 Schmitz Wuppertal Sen IV S 1 14
09.01.2016 Zilger Dortmund Sen III A 3 12
20.12.2015 Schmitz Limburg/ Bad Camberg Sen IV S 1 21
20.12.2015 Holst Limburg/ Bad Camberg Sen IV S 13 21
13.12.2015 Müller/Jacob Oslo Norwegen WDSF Sen II S 6 7
05.12.2015 Holst Hamm Sen IV S 5 13
05.12.2015 Schmitz Hamm Sen IV S 1 13
28.11.2015 Schmitz St. Augustin Sen III S 4 8
21.11.2015 Holst Fulda Sen IV S 10 16
31.10.2015 Schmitz Bad Rothenfelde Sen IV S 1 11
17.10.2015 Holst Witten/Annen Sen IV S 7 11
17.10.2015 Schmitz Witten/Annen Sen IV S 1 11
04.10.2015 Müller/Jacob Holland Masters Office WDSF Sen II S 22-24 36
26.09.2015 Müller/Jacob Nideggen/Schmidt Sen II S 4 6
26.09.2015 Schmitz Nideggen/Schmidt Sen III S 2 8
26.09.2015 Holst Nideggen/Schmidt Sen IV S 5 8
26.09.2015 Schmitz Nideggen/Schmidt Sen IV S 1 12
20.09.2015 Schmitz Düsseldorf Sen IV S 1 8
19.09.2015 Holst Luxembourg WDSF Sen IV S 26 30
19.09.2015 Müller/Jacob Luxembourg WDSF Sen II S 30 53
13.09.2015 Holst Köln Porz/Wahn Sen IV S 5 10
13.09.2015 Schmitz Köln Porz/Wahn Sen IV S 1 10
12.09.2015 Zilger Kelkheim/Taunus Sen III A 2 5
12.09.2015 Schaudt/Rütt Köln  LM Hgr C 26 28
30.08.2015 Müller/Jacob Ungarn  WDSF Sen II S 13 20
23.08.2015 Zilger Recklinghausen Sen III A 1 8
22.08.2015 Zilger Recklinghausen Sen III A 3 9
14.08.2015 Müller/Jacob GOC Stuttgart WDSF Sen II S 124 267
12.08.2015 Schmitz GOC Stuttgart WDSF Sen IV S 13 93
12.08.2015 Holst GOC Stuttgart WDSF Sen IV S 61 93
09.08.2015 Schaudt/Rütt Bonner Sommerpokl Hgr C 5 18
08.08.2015 Müller/Jacob Bonner Sommerpokal Sen II S 7 9
08.08.2015 Holst Bonner Sommerpokal Sen III S 7 9
08.08.2015 Schmitz Bonner Sommerpokal Sen III S 1 9
12.07.2015 Holst Köln Sommertanzsporttage Sen IV S 4 14
12.07.2015 Schmitz Köln Sommertanzsporttage Sen IV S 1 14
12.07.2015 Kaul Köln Sommertanzsporttage Sen IV S 5 14
12.07.2015 Zilger Köln Sommertanzsporttage Sen III A 5 10
11.07.2015 Holst Köln Sommertanzsporttage Sen IV S 6 17
11.07.2015 Schmitz Köln Sommertanzsporttage Sen IV S 1 17
11.07.2015 Kaul Köln Sommertanzsporttage Sen IV S 5 17
11.07.2015 Schaudt/Rütt Köln Sommertanzsporttage Hgr C 7 14
05.07.2015 Schaudt/Rütt Wuppertal Hgr C 48-49 52
05.07.2015 Holst Wuppertal WDSF Sen IV S 29-30 45
05.07.2015 Schmitz Wuppertal  WDSF Sen IV S 4 45
03.07.2015 Müller/Jacob Wuppertal  WDSF Sen II S 66-69 178
14.06.2015 Zilger Aachen Sen III A 2 10
14.06.2015 Schaudt/Rütt Aachen Hgr C 5 12
13.06.2015 Schaudt/Rütt Aachen Hgr C 7 13
13.06.2015 Schmitz Aachen Sen IV S 2 6
13.06.2015 Müller/Jacob Aachen RL Sen II S 54 69
07.06.2015 Kaul Düsseldorf Sen IV S 5 12
07.06.2015 Holst Düsseldorf Sen IV S 7 12
07.06.2015 Schmitz Düsseldorf Sen IV S 1 12
24.05.2015 Holst Hagen Sen IV S 7 13
24.05.2015 Schmitz Hagen Sen IV S 1 13
02.05.2015 Zilger Mönchengladbach LM Sen III A 7/8 20
02.05.2015 Holst Mönchengladbach LM Sen III S 29 31
02.05.2015 Schmitz Mönchengladbach LM Sen III S 8 31
26.04.2015 Zilger Essen Sen III A 4 13
26.04.2015 Holst Essen Sen IV S 10 15
26.04.2015 Kaul Essen Sen IV S 4 15
26.04.2015 Schmitz Essen Sen IV S 2 15
19.04.2015 Heinrich Lippstadt Sen III A 6 9
19.04.2015 Schaudt/Rütt Moers Hgr C 12 12
18.04.2015 Kaul Marl Sen IV S 4 9
18.04.2015 Schmitz Marl Sen IV S 2 9
12.04.2015 Kaul Köln Porz Sen IV S 4 11
12.04.2015 Schmitz Köln Porz Sen IV S 2 11
04.04.2015 Zilger Bad Kreuznach Sen III A 1 9
28.03.2015 Holst Nürnberg DP Sen IV S 34 51
28.03.2015 Schmitz Nürnberg DP Sen IV S 4 51
15.03.2015 Zilger Mondial Köln Sen III A 3 11
14.03.2015 Holst Aachen LM Sen IV S 14 21
14.03.2015 Schmitz Aachen LM Sen IV S 1 21
01.03.2015 Zilger Glinde Sen III A 7/8 9
28.02.2015 Zilger Glinde Sen III A 3 12
21.02.2015 Heinrich Witten-Annen Sen III A 11 17
21.02.2015 Zilger Witten-Annen Sen III A 4 17
21.02.2015 Holst Witten-Annen Sen IV S 3 6
21.02.2015 Kaul Witten-Annen Sen IV S 2 6
21.02.2015 Schmitz Witten-Annen Sen IV S 1 6
15.02.2015 Holst Mondial Köln Sen IV S 8 15
07.02.2015 Schaudt/Rütt Duisburg Hgr C 6 10
31.01.2015 Kaul Wuppertal Sen IV S 6 17
31.01.2015 Holst Wuppertal Sen IV S 9 17
25.01.2015 Zilger Leverkusen III A 1 14
25.01.2015 Heinrich Leverkusen IIIA 9 14
25.01.2015 Schmitz Solingen III S 3 12